All entries of this event
PRVENSTVO SRBIJE LK 2022
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
019 Fight team(019 Fight team)
SERBIA (SRB)
Stancev Petar
LK 29 ML.JUNIORI -60
019 Fight team(019 Fight team), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Anarchy gym(WKSRB123)
SERBIA (SRB)
Kalusevic Jelisaveta
LK 57 ST.JUNIORKE -52
Anarchy gym(WKSRB123), SERBIA (SRB)
Petrovic Petar
LK 70 SENIORI B -75
Anarchy gym(WKSRB123), SERBIA (SRB)
Petrovic Uros
LK 24 ML.JUNIORI -48
Anarchy gym(WKSRB123), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Avala tim(Avala tim)
SERBIA (SRB)
Djelosevic Nikola
LK 48 ST.JUNIORI -63.5
Avala tim(Avala tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Dodic Mihajlo
LK 49 ST.JUNIORI -67
Avala tim(Avala tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Kompanietic Dimitri
LK 03 KADETI -48
Avala tim(Avala tim), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Batajnica(WKSRB102)
SERBIA (SRB)
Martinovic Luka
LK 49 ST.JUNIORI -67
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Mikic Nikola
LK 49 ST.JUNIORI -67
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Obradovic Dejana
LK 43 ML.JUNIORKE +60
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavic Jovana
LK 57 ST.JUNIORKE -52
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Sadiku Dino
LK 71 SENIORI B -81
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Saric Miljana
LK 79 SENIORKE B -65
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Sinovec Stanislava
LK 100 SENIORKE A +70
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Sovilj Nikola
LK 70 SENIORI B -75
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Svraka Veljko
LK 28 ML.JUNIORI -57
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Trifunovic Mihajlo
LK 35 ML.JUNIORI +81
Batajnica[2](WKSRB102[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Becej(Becej)
SERBIA (SRB)
Sabo Kevin
LK 01 KADETI -42
Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB)
Tot Arnold
LK 66 SENIORI B -60
Becej(Becej), SERBIA (SRB)
Vuksic Sonja
LK 43 ML.JUNIORKE +60
Becej[2](Becej[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Bor(WKSRB105)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dinic Petar
LK 06 KADETI -57
Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB)
Krstic Uros
LK 50 ST.JUNIORI -71
Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Boban
LK 84 SENIORI A -57
Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB)
Sejdija Damir
LK 86 SENIORI A -63.5
Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB)
Stefanovic Vukasin
LK 10 KADETI -71
Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB)
Veljkovic Mihajlo
LK 25 ML.JUNIORI -51
Bor[1](WKSRB105[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106)
SERBIA (SRB)
Blasko Zanet
LK 56 ST.JUNIORKE -48
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Pejanovic Sara
LK 41 ML.JUNIORKE -56
Budo klub Senta(WKSRB106), SERBIA (SRB)
Sarnjai Dominik
LK 03 KADETI -48
Budo klub Senta[3](WKSRB106[3]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Car Lazar(Car Lazar)
SERBIA (SRB)
Atanackovic Nadja
LK 41 ML.JUNIORKE -56
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Kljajic Natalija
LK 42 ML.JUNIORKE -60
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Lukovic Stojan
LK 69 SENIORI B -71
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Maksimovic Aleksandar
LK 49 ST.JUNIORI -67
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Milanovic Andrija
LK 74 SENIORI B +91
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Milovanovic Jakov
LK 68 SENIORI B -67
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Radovanovic Vojin
LK 05 KADETI -54
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Crvena Zvezda(WKSRB108)
SERBIA (SRB)
Jagodic Aleksandar
LK 86 SENIORI A -63.5
Crvena Zvezda(WKSRB108), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Dragon(WKSRB109)
SERBIA (SRB)
Janjic Uros
LK 87 SENIORI A -67
Dragon(WKSRB109), SERBIA (SRB)
Jotic Dobrivoje
LK 68 SENIORI B -67
Dragon(WKSRB109), SERBIA (SRB)
Stanisic Andreja
LK 33 ML.JUNIORI -75
Dragon(WKSRB109), SERBIA (SRB)
Stanisic Filip
LK 68 SENIORI B -67
Dragon[1](WKSRB109[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
FKK Beograd(WKSRB110)
SERBIA (SRB)
Gacic Milica
LK 57 ST.JUNIORKE -52
FKK Beograd(WKSRB110), SERBIA (SRB)
Stefanovic Nevena
LK 99 SENIORKE A -70
FKK Beograd(WKSRB110), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Futog(WKSRB111)
SERBIA (SRB)
Culum Dusan
LK 01 KADETI -42
Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB)
Knezevic Nikola
LK 69 SENIORI B -71
Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB)
Kvrgic Sanja
LK 37 ML.JUNIORKE -40
Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB)
Radoicki Vukasin
LK 25 ML.JUNIORI -51
Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB)
Tufegdzija Vlado
LK 30 ML.JUNIORI -63.5
Futog(WKSRB111), SERBIA (SRB)
Zavisa Nebojsa
LK 47 ST.JUNIORI -60
Futog[1](WKSRB111[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
GARD(WKSRB112)
SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Marija
LK 43 ML.JUNIORKE +60
GARD(WKSRB112), SERBIA (SRB)
Pandurov Milos
LK 49 ST.JUNIORI -67
GARD(WKSRB112), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlovic Milica
LK 60 ST.JUNIORKE -65
GARD(WKSRB112), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlovic Vuk
LK 70 SENIORI B -75
GARD(WKSRB112), SERBIA (SRB)
Rakic Anja
LK 42 ML.JUNIORKE -60
GARD[1](WKSRB112[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Internacional(WKSRB114)
SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Masa
LK 15 KADETKINJE -40
Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB)
Draskovic Sara
LK 40 ML.JUNIORKE -52
Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB)
Draskovic Tijana
LK 58 ST.JUNIORKE -56
Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB)
Lekic Balsa
LK 04 KADETI -51
Internacional(WKSRB114), SERBIA (SRB)
Matic Jovan
LK 30 ML.JUNIORI -63.5
Internacional[1](WKSRB114[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Junior(WKSRB116)
SERBIA (SRB)
Ilic Milan
LK 70 SENIORI B -75
Junior(WKSRB116), SERBIA (SRB)
Stanisavljevic Aleksandar
LK 69 SENIORI B -71
Junior(WKSRB116), SERBIA (SRB)
Stosic Mladen
LK 68 SENIORI B -67
Junior[2](WKSRB116[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Tigar - Gacko(wako-rsportz8012)
SERBIA (SRB)
Babic Milan
LK 89 SENIORI A -75
K.B.K. Tigar - Gacko(wako-rsportz8012), SERBIA (SRB)
Mucibabic Matej
LK 32 ML.JUNIORI -71
K.B.K. Tigar - Gacko(wako-rsportz8012), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KBK 028(KBK 028)
SERBIA (SRB)
Jaksic Boris
LK 03 KADETI -48
KBK 028(KBK 028), SERBIA (SRB)
Kupresanin Iva
LK 40 ML.JUNIORKE -52
KBK 028(KBK 028), SERBIA (SRB)
Makuljevic Filip
LK 09 KADETI -67
KBK 028(KBK 028), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlovic Stefan
LK 51 ST.JUNIORI -75
KBK 028(KBK 028), SERBIA (SRB)
Vasovc Uros
LK 50 ST.JUNIORI -71
KBK 028(KBK 028), SERBIA (SRB)
Viku Petar
LK 55 ST.JUNIORI +91
KBK 028[1](KBK 028[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
KBS 011(WKSRB118)
SERBIA (SRB)
Ivkovic Nikola
LK 71 SENIORI B -81
KBS 011[3](WKSRB118[3]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBS 012(wako-rsportz5431)
SERBIA (SRB)
Miljkovic Sara
LK 100 SENIORKE A +70
KBS 012(wako-rsportz5431), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBV ULTIMATE FIGHTER SPARTAK(KBV ULTIMATE FIGHTER)
SERBIA (SRB)
Nadj Jasmina
LK 95 SENIORKE A -52
KBV ULTIMATE FIGHTER SPARTAK(KBV ULTIMATE FIGHTER), SERBIA (SRB)
Nadj Varga Kristina
LK 94 SENIORKE A -48
KBV ULTIMATE FIGHTER SPARTAK(KBV ULTIMATE FIGHTER), SERBIA (SRB)
Utasi Melinda
LK 17 KADETKINJE -48
KBV ULTIMATE FIGHTER SPARTAK(KBV ULTIMATE FIGHTER), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Keljanovic Top Team(Keljanovic Top Team)
SERBIA (SRB)
Ciric Veljko
LK 70 SENIORI B -75
Keljanovic Top Team[1](Keljanovic Top Team[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kik boks klub Gladijator(GLADIJATOR)
SERBIA (SRB)
Grujic Vukasin
LK 69 SENIORI B -71
Kik boks klub Gladijator[1](GLADIJATOR[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kikinda(WKSRB121)
SERBIA (SRB)
Gal Aleksandar
LK 25 ML.JUNIORI -51
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Gal Anastasija
LK 56 ST.JUNIORKE -48
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Jaksic Mile
LK 04 KADETI -51
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Velickov Lina
LK 40 ML.JUNIORKE -52
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB)
Veres Matijevic Masa
LK 42 ML.JUNIORKE -60
Kikinda(WKSRB121), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Klub borilačkih sportova “Bukvic Tim”(Bukvic Tim)
SERBIA (SRB)
Brahic Dzemal
LK 13 KADETI +81
Klub borilačkih sportova “Bukvic Tim”(Bukvic Tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Dervisevic Emin
LK 09 KADETI -67
Klub borilačkih sportova “Bukvic Tim”(Bukvic Tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Ejupovic Daris
LK 28 ML.JUNIORI -57
Klub borilačkih sportova “Bukvic Tim”(Bukvic Tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Ejupovic Dzemal
LK 10 KADETI -71
Klub borilačkih sportova “Bukvic Tim”(Bukvic Tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Hajrovic Elma
LK 81 SENIORKE B +70
Klub borilačkih sportova “Bukvic Tim”(Bukvic Tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Masovic Sanel
LK 70 SENIORI B -75
Klub borilačkih sportova “Bukvic Tim”(Bukvic Tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Rasljanin Hamza
LK 31 ML.JUNIORI -67
Klub borilačkih sportova “Bukvic Tim”(Bukvic Tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Rasljanin Tarik
LK 03 KADETI -48
Klub borilačkih sportova “Bukvic Tim”(Bukvic Tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Tatarevic Ahmed
LK 74 SENIORI B +91
Klub borilačkih sportova “Bukvic Tim”[1](Bukvic Tim[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Kobra Sombor(WKSRB122)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dimic Ognjen
LK 70 SENIORI B -75
Kobra Sombor(WKSRB122), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Konstantin(WKSRB124)
SERBIA (SRB)
Gocic Ilija
LK 74 SENIORI B +91
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB)
Miskovic David
LK 73 SENIORI B -91
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB)
Simic Nikolina
LK 81 SENIORKE B +70
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB)
Stevanovic Jovan
LK 09 KADETI -67
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB)
Stojanovic Jovan
LK 67 SENIORI B -63.5
Konstantin(WKSRB124), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126)
SERBIA (SRB)
Brankovic Andrijana
LK 18 KADETKINJE -52
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Cukic Dusan
LK 03 KADETI -48
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Dimitrijevic Mihajlo
LK 49 ST.JUNIORI -67
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Lukovic Magdalena
LK 61 ST.JUNIORKE -70
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Mihajlovic Ognjen
LK 05 KADETI -54
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Petronic Nada
LK 62 ST.JUNIORKE +70
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Vuksanovic Danilo
LK 51 ST.JUNIORI -75
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Vuksanovic Lazar
LK 54 ST.JUNIORI -91
Kosovska Mitrovica[2](WKSRB126[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Kozmaj(WKSRB127)
SERBIA (SRB)
Maric Pavle
LK 49 ST.JUNIORI -67
Kozmaj(WKSRB127), SERBIA (SRB)
Saric Nemanja
LK 68 SENIORI B -67
Kozmaj(WKSRB127), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Krstaš(Krstas)
SERBIA (SRB)
Pejovic Mina
LK 61 ST.JUNIORKE -70
Krstaš[2](Krstas[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
LEGACY(LEGACY)
SERBIA (SRB)
Djekic Jovan
LK 71 SENIORI B -81
LEGACY[2](LEGACY[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Monarhija(WKSRB133)
SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Djordje
LK 45 ST.JUNIORI -54
Monarhija(WKSRB133), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Niš(Nis)
SERBIA (SRB)
Arsic Lazar
LK 86 SENIORI A -63.5
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Gligic Natalija
LK 80 SENIORKE B -70
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Jankovic Milos
LK 90 SENIORI A -81
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Jovanovic Matija
LK 03 KADETI -48
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Krivacevic Ivan
LK 29 ML.JUNIORI -60
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Krivacevic Nada
LK 40 ML.JUNIORKE -52
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Kurtic Milan
LK 71 SENIORI B -81
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Lazic Kata
LK 39 ML.JUNIORKE -48
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Marjanovic Gordana
LK 94 SENIORKE A -48
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Pantic Lazar
LK 83 SENIORI A -54
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlovic Andjela
LK 42 ML.JUNIORKE -60
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Radonjic Vladana
LK 80 SENIORKE B -70
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Janja
LK 39 ML.JUNIORKE -48
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Stankovic Stefan
LK 73 SENIORI B -91
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Stevanovic Nikolina
LK 41 ML.JUNIORKE -56
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Vojinovic Jelena
LK 81 SENIORKE B +70
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
Novi Pazar(WKSRB139)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dupljak Erna
LK 18 KADETKINJE -52
Novi Pazar(WKSRB139), SERBIA (SRB)
Guvelja Seid
LK 03 KADETI -48
Novi Pazar(WKSRB139), SERBIA (SRB)
Kasovic Mirela
LK 39 ML.JUNIORKE -48
Novi Pazar(WKSRB139), SERBIA (SRB)
Muratovic Hamza
LK 29 ML.JUNIORI -60
Novi Pazar(WKSRB139), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Novi Sad(WKSRB140)
SERBIA (SRB)
Abazovski Lidija
LK 56 ST.JUNIORKE -48
Novi Sad(WKSRB140), SERBIA (SRB)
Begojev Nadja
LK 39 ML.JUNIORKE -48
Novi Sad(WKSRB140), SERBIA (SRB)
Gogic Stefan
LK 49 ST.JUNIORI -67
Novi Sad(WKSRB140), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Palmini tigrovi(WKSRB141)
SERBIA (SRB)
Milosavljevic Pavle
LK 67 SENIORI B -63.5
Palmini tigrovi(WKSRB141), SERBIA (SRB)
Petrovic Danijel
LK 68 SENIORI B -67
Palmini tigrovi(WKSRB141), SERBIA (SRB)
Radovic Dusan
LK 88 SENIORI A -71
Palmini tigrovi(WKSRB141), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Petros(WKSRB178)
SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Jovana
LK 18 KADETKINJE -52
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Lakic Mihailo
LK 30 ML.JUNIORI -63.5
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Manojlovic Damjan
LK 49 ST.JUNIORI -67
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Marinkovic Nikola
LK 04 KADETI -51
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Misljenovic Andrej
LK 05 KADETI -54
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Tara
LK 42 ML.JUNIORKE -60
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Simonovic Srbija
LK 18 KADETKINJE -52
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Tomasev Uros
LK 03 KADETI -48
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Petrovic tim(Petrovic tim)
SERBIA (SRB)
Gajic Anastasija
LK 43 ML.JUNIORKE +60
Petrovic tim[1](Petrovic tim[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Phoenix(WKSRB144)
SERBIA (SRB)
Vidic Stefan
LK 24 ML.JUNIORI -48
Phoenix(WKSRB144), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Pirot(WKSRB145)
SERBIA (SRB)
Antic Ognjen
LK 27 ML.JUNIORI -54
Pirot[1](WKSRB145[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Pobednik(WKSRB146)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bojanic Anastasija
LK 20 KADETKINJE -60
Pobednik(WKSRB146), SERBIA (SRB)
Kiselicki Milos
LK 51 ST.JUNIORI -75
Pobednik(WKSRB146), SERBIA (SRB)
Maric Natasa
LK 79 SENIORKE B -65
Pobednik(WKSRB146), SERBIA (SRB)
Micovic Veljko
LK 90 SENIORI A -81
Pobednik[2](WKSRB146[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Pro kik(WKSRB147)
SERBIA (SRB)
Gerum Tara
LK 80 SENIORKE B -70
Pro kik(WKSRB147), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Anastasija
LK 56 ST.JUNIORKE -48
Pro kik[1](WKSRB147[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dimitrijevic Djordje
LK 32 ML.JUNIORI -71
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Grcak Zeljko
LK 90 SENIORI A -81
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Ilic Natalija
LK 58 ST.JUNIORKE -56
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Jovanovic Slobodanka
LK 77 SENIORKE B -56
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Petrovic Jovan
LK 25 ML.JUNIORI -51
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Popovic Milica
LK 59 ST.JUNIORKE -60
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Savic Strahinja
LK 47 ST.JUNIORI -60
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Smilic Jovan
LK 89 SENIORI A -75
Radnički KG(Radnicki KG), SERBIA (SRB)
Veskovic Lazar
LK 49 ST.JUNIORI -67
Radnički KG[2](Radnicki KG[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
RU 09(WKSRB150)
SERBIA (SRB)
Delic Dragan
LK 47 ST.JUNIORI -60
RU 09(WKSRB150), SERBIA (SRB)
Djuric Manojlo
LK 90 SENIORI A -81
RU 09(WKSRB150), SERBIA (SRB)
Kasap Nikolina
LK 60 ST.JUNIORKE -65
RU 09(WKSRB150), SERBIA (SRB)
Markovic Ivan
LK 31 ML.JUNIORI -67
RU 09(WKSRB150), SERBIA (SRB)
Vorkapic Miso
LK 55 ST.JUNIORI +91
RU 09(WKSRB150), SERBIA (SRB)
Vukovic Milos
LK 50 ST.JUNIORI -71
RU 09[1](WKSRB150[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
SANDZAK WARRIORS(SANDZAK WARRIORS)
SERBIA (SRB)
DEDIC HAMZA
LK 31 ML.JUNIORI -67
SANDZAK WARRIORS(SANDZAK WARRIORS), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SD Kombat(WKSRB152)
SERBIA (SRB)
Gacpar Nikola
LK 69 SENIORI B -71
SD Kombat(WKSRB152), SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulic Jovan
LK 35 ML.JUNIORI +81
SD Kombat[1](WKSRB152[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Seceranac(Seceranac)
SERBIA (SRB)
Despotovic Nemanja
LK 71 SENIORI B -81
Seceranac(Seceranac), SERBIA (SRB)
Milosavljevic Aleksandar
LK 45 ST.JUNIORI -54
Seceranac(Seceranac), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Sindjelic(Sindjelic)
SERBIA (SRB)
Cvijovic Bogdan
LK 50 ST.JUNIORI -71
Sindjelic(Sindjelic), SERBIA (SRB)
Dakovic Milos
LK 90 SENIORI A -81
Sindjelic(Sindjelic), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Sloga(WKSRB153)
SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Andrija
LK 28 ML.JUNIORI -57
Sloga(WKSRB153), SERBIA (SRB)
Stanisic Stevan
LK 46 ST.JUNIORI -57
Sloga(WKSRB153), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Smederevo(wako-rsportz5466)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bojatovic Petar
LK 30 ML.JUNIORI -63.5
Smederevo(wako-rsportz5466), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Soko Ub(WKSRB155)
SERBIA (SRB)
Djakovic Kristijan
LK 71 SENIORI B -81
Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB)
Djurdjevic Veljko
LK 04 KADETI -51
Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB)
Markovic Jovana
LK 58 ST.JUNIORKE -56
Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB)
Nenadovic Uros
LK 46 ST.JUNIORI -57
Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlovic Igor
LK 86 SENIORI A -63.5
Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB)
Zeravic Dusan
LK 05 KADETI -54
Soko Ub(WKSRB155), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bursac Dejan
LK 86 SENIORI A -63.5
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Djuricic Stefan
LK 54 ST.JUNIORI -91
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Dondur Aleksandar
LK 74 SENIORI B +91
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Dvizac Bogdan
LK 87 SENIORI A -67
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Germek Aleksa
LK 35 ML.JUNIORI +81
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Germek Ana
LK 18 KADETKINJE -52
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Germek Marko
LK 89 SENIORI A -75
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Grbic Vanja
LK 39 ML.JUNIORKE -48
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Matic Petar
LK 71 SENIORI B -81
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Novakovic Iva
LK 43 ML.JUNIORKE +60
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB)
Skrbic Andjela
LK 57 ST.JUNIORKE -52
Sparta 2013(WKSRB156), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
Taurunum(WKSRB160)
SERBIA (SRB)
Miladinovic Tamara
LK 59 ST.JUNIORKE -60
Taurunum(WKSRB160), SERBIA (SRB)
Miladinovic Vuk
LK 29 ML.JUNIORI -60
Taurunum(WKSRB160), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Titani 333(Titani 333)
SERBIA (SRB)
Destanic Adam
LK 33 ML.JUNIORI -75
Titani 333(Titani 333), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Pavle
LK 32 ML.JUNIORI -71
Titani 333[2](Titani 333[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Top fighter(Top fighter)
SERBIA (SRB)
Despotovic Milica
LK 57 ST.JUNIORKE -52
Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Kolar Nikola
LK 48 ST.JUNIORI -63.5
Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Loncar Nikola
LK 52 ST.JUNIORI -81
Top fighter(Top fighter), SERBIA (SRB)
Moravcic Bosko
LK 13 KADETI +81
Top fighter[3](Top fighter[3]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Topić tim(Topic)
SERBIA (SRB)
Blagojevic Lea
LK 100 SENIORKE A +70
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB)
Cvetkovic Nikola
LK 89 SENIORI A -75
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB)
Filipovic Nikola
LK 93 SENIORI A +91
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB)
Jovanovic Milos
LK 88 SENIORI A -71
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB)
Knezevic Stefan
LK 89 SENIORI A -75
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB)
Knezic Nemanja
LK 92 SENIORI A -91
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB)
Mladenovic Andjela
LK 77 SENIORKE B -56
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB)
Stupar Lazar
LK 69 SENIORI B -71
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB)
Tisma Jovan
LK 52 ST.JUNIORI -81
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD)
SERBIA (SRB)
Cupic Nikola
LK 67 SENIORI B -63.5
Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tron(WKSRB163)
SERBIA (SRB)
Vidic Teodora
LK 79 SENIORKE B -65
Tron(WKSRB163), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Vatreni udarac(WKSRB165)
SERBIA (SRB)
Draca Nikola
LK 45 ST.JUNIORI -54
Vatreni udarac(WKSRB165), SERBIA (SRB)
Memedovski Daniel
LK 47 ST.JUNIORI -60
Vatreni udarac(WKSRB165), SERBIA (SRB)
Popjovanov Stefan
LK 48 ST.JUNIORI -63.5
Vatreni udarac[2](WKSRB165[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Vojvodina(WKSRB167)
SERBIA (SRB)
Erdeljan Rada
LK 58 ST.JUNIORKE -56
Vojvodina(WKSRB167), SERBIA (SRB)
Mikic Relja
LK 32 ML.JUNIORI -71
Vojvodina(WKSRB167), SERBIA (SRB)
Simanic Nikola
LK 74 SENIORI B +91
Vojvodina(WKSRB167), SERBIA (SRB)
Skrbic Jovana
LK 81 SENIORKE B +70
Vojvodina(WKSRB167), SERBIA (SRB)
Stojsin Pavle
LK 30 ML.JUNIORI -63.5
Vojvodina(WKSRB167), SERBIA (SRB)
Velic Uros
LK 06 KADETI -57
Vojvodina(WKSRB167), SERBIA (SRB)
Zeljkovic Viktor
LK 71 SENIORI B -81
Vojvodina[1](WKSRB167[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Vranje(WKSRB169)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bajramovic Tane
LK 66 SENIORI B -60
Vranje(WKSRB169), SERBIA (SRB)
Gvozdenovic Uros
LK 71 SENIORI B -81
Vranje(WKSRB169), SERBIA (SRB)
Stosic Nemanja
LK 69 SENIORI B -71
Vranje[1](WKSRB169[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Vukovi 018(WKSRB171)
SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjevic Vuk
LK 27 ML.JUNIORI -54
Vukovi 018(WKSRB171), SERBIA (SRB)
Mitrovic Ognjen
LK 48 ST.JUNIORI -63.5
Vukovi 018(WKSRB171), SERBIA (SRB)
Mitrovic Pavle
LK 24 ML.JUNIORI -48
Vukovi 018[1](WKSRB171[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Warrior(WKSRB173)
SERBIA (SRB)
Milosevic Aleksandar
LK 88 SENIORI A -71
Warrior(WKSRB173), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Teams: 62 Total entries: 231 Total athletes: 231
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 01:47:21 CEST +02:00)